Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 9, BLOMFIELD ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+55.1%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+242.3%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 25 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6HH
← Back to All Properties