32, REGENCY GARDENS, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B14 4JS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£226,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£226,000+43.9%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000+31.9%
Sold on 4 May 2020
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+105.3%
Sold on 3 May 2006
Terraced
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950+28.8%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 10 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1