5, ORCHARD DRIVE, FRINTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO13 0SB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.7%
Price Change
+£218,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£320,000+213.7%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Detached
+£218,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+77.4%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 8 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1