Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BEECHWOOD ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 2DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
13 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,500
+60.6%
Sold on 13 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+10.5%
Sold on 30 April 1997
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 2DB
← Back to All Properties