Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, COLLIERS WAY, WHITEHAVEN, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA28 9BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+31.5%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500
+280.3%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 1 April 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 9BH
← Back to All Properties