Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THOMAS STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 3JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,950
Last Sold Price
7 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£22,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£52,950
+76.5%
Sold on 7 July 2004
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 1 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 3JJ
← Back to All Properties