Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WISTARIA PLACE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO16 7EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+49.0%
Sold on 19 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+235.5%
Sold on 21 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 17 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO16 7EF
← Back to All Properties