Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, QUEENS PARK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B32 2LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,950
Last Sold Price
11 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£289,950
+16.0%
Sold on 11 June 2015
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+25.0%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+122.2%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B32 2LB
← Back to All Properties