Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, WARDINGTON COURT, WELFORD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 8FR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,950
Last Sold Price
28 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£118,839 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£269,950
+78.6%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£118,839 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,111
Sold on 10 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 8FR
← Back to All Properties