Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PEARL STREET, BATLEY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF17 8HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.4%
Price Change
-£25,725 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£65,000
-28.4%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
-£25,725 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,725
+85.2%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Terraced
+£41,725 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF17 8HJ
← Back to All Properties