Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, WESTVIEW CLOSE, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 8FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£299,000
+12.4%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£266,000
Sold on 18 August 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 8FB
← Back to All Properties