Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, APPLEDORE DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 7PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+46.3%
Sold on 21 March 2019
Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£266,500
+42.5%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 12 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 7PQ
← Back to All Properties