Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, LIME STREET, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 0EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£18,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£18,000
+28.6%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 0EX
← Back to All Properties