Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 61, ST ANDREWS COURT, QUEENS ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 9JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+17.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
+92.1%
Sold on 7 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+32.4%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 30 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 9JG
← Back to All Properties