19, SPARROW SQUARE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 9LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.6%
Price Change
+£107,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£192,500+126.6%
Sold on 9 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£107,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+30.7%
Sold on 3 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1