Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GAINSBOROUGH DRIVE, ASCOT, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL5 8TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£517,500
Last Sold Price
7 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£517,500
+39.9%
Sold on 7 September 2015
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000
+54.2%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Detached
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+105.1%
Sold on 10 January 2002
Detached
+£122,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 8TA
← Back to All Properties