Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHARLTON STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,000
+16.0%
Sold on 18 November 2024
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,500
+351.0%
Sold on 23 October 2018
Terraced
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 18 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8LA
← Back to All Properties