Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, OVERLEIGH ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH4 7HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.2%
Price Change
+£77,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+86.2%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Terraced
+£77,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+62.1%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 24 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH4 7HL
← Back to All Properties