87, DALESIDE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG12 3QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£294,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.9%
Price Change
+£183,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£294,000+164.9%
Sold on 11 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000+117.6%
Sold on 23 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1