Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MELTON ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 6AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.4%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+94.4%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+54.3%
Sold on 25 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+29.6%
Sold on 15 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 3 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 6AX
← Back to All Properties