Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, NEWFIELD LANE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 4DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£223,500
+39.7%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 4DX
← Back to All Properties