38, RIESLING DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L33 1SH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£5,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,500+5.5%
Sold on 27 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£5,505 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,995+2.0%
Sold on 20 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000+113.1%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,995-2.1%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,995
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1