Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, KIRKLEE ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 2PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£122,500
+28.9%
Sold on 26 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-2.1%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+115.6%
Sold on 9 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 2PN
← Back to All Properties