Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, BEECHWOOD VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£9,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+8.4%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Terraced
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,750
+176.9%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
+£70,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2LP
← Back to All Properties