Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FOREST ROAD, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 2PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,995
Last Sold Price
11 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.4%
Price Change
+£58,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,995
+85.4%
Sold on 11 September 2002
Terraced
+£58,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 5 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 2PF
← Back to All Properties