Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SAUNDBY CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 7DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+8.0%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+85.2%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+64.6%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 7DE
← Back to All Properties