14, EDINBURGH ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 8NZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£164,500+26.5%
Sold on 28 October 2024
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000+13.0%
Sold on 18 April 2018
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+221.7%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
+£79,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,750+3.6%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 22 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1