Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HIGH STREET, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 8US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£382,500
+28.1%
Sold on 30 July 2018
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£298,500
+29.8%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 12 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 8US
← Back to All Properties