Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, JAWBONES HILL, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 2EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,150
Last Sold Price
23 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£4,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,150
+2.9%
Sold on 23 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£4,650 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+53.9%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£56,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,600
+111.2%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 13 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 2EN
← Back to All Properties