Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WEST STREET, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 5PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£347,500
+65.5%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Terraced
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+153.0%
Sold on 11 July 2016
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 5PL
← Back to All Properties