Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, CHURCH ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£226,000
+30.3%
Sold on 30 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,500
+15.7%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+70.5%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 9 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4NW
← Back to All Properties