39, MULBERRY GARDENS, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 2PX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£92,000+5.1%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£87,500-12.5%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,995+29.9%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000+144.4%
Sold on 5 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+16.7%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1