18, ORMOND AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 2LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.7%
Price Change
+£82,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£133,000+164.7%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£82,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,250+57.0%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1