Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ROYAL EXCHANGE, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 2HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,000
+5.2%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500
-8.3%
Sold on 17 November 2010
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 17 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 2HN
← Back to All Properties