Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WATERLOO ROAD, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB18 6TY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+10.9%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+6.8%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Terraced
+£8,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,800
+14.1%
Sold on 18 May 2006
Terraced
+£14,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+76.4%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£45,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB18 6TY
← Back to All Properties