81, JOCKEY WAY, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP11 6ZW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000-3.9%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000+7.7%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£18,230 from previous sale
Sale #2
£236,770
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1