72, WARREN WAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO22 0LR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£80,000+17.6%
Sold on 20 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£68,000+0.0%
Sold on 18 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000+103.0%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+39.6%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 23 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1