Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, KIRKSTONE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,000
+64.8%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-4.6%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+28.4%
Sold on 29 January 2007
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 28 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2PP
← Back to All Properties