Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, NORTH BANK CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 2NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+38.3%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+35.4%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+21.5%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 15 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 2NL
← Back to All Properties