Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CROMER ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£30,727 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
+28.8%
Sold on 6 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£30,727 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,773
+61.8%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£40,773 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+57.1%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 30 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0ED
← Back to All Properties