55, HIGH STREET, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP1 3AF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,150,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+389.4%
Price Change
+£915,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,150,000+389.4%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Other
+£915,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 18 December 2024
Other
Sale #1