Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ORCHARD STREET, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 6LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+0.9%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+43.4%
Sold on 18 May 2006
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+100.0%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 3 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 6LL
← Back to All Properties