41, ROBESON WAY, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD6 5RY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,500
Last Sold Price
8 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£362,500+9.8%
Sold on 8 May 2018
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000+61.0%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+151.5%
Sold on 21 May 2009
Terraced
+£123,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,495
Sold on 1 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1