15, WEST STREET, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE27 5PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.8%
Price Change
+£191,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+109.8%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000+33.9%
Sold on 20 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 30 September 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1