11, LACEYS LANE, NEWMARKET, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

CB8 7HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+309.7%
Price Change
+£325,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£430,000+309.7%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Detached
+£325,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950+24.9%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1