Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 46, MELMERBY COURT, ECCLES NEW ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+29.4%
Sold on 5 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-10.5%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+251.7%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 14 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4UG
← Back to All Properties