100, WOODBANK DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG8 2QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£248,000+39.7%
Sold on 7 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500+129.0%
Sold on 27 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 24 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1