Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SOMERGATE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1UJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2009
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,000
+2.5%
Sold on 23 June 2009
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£160,000
+1.9%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000
+46.0%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+99.1%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+1.9%
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 21 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 1UJ
← Back to All Properties