Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, LOW MOORLANDS, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA5 7PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+38.6%
Sold on 14 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+13.6%
Sold on 23 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+5.2%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 9 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA5 7PA
← Back to All Properties