Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 76, PARK WEST, DERBY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 1LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.1%
Price Change
-£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,000
-29.1%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+18.6%
Sold on 6 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,365 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,635
Sold on 24 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 1LU
← Back to All Properties